Conjugação de verbos em inglês

Conjugação do verbo

To haemagglutinate

Verbe régulier
haemagglutinate, haemagglutinated, haemagglutinated
Indicative
Present (simple)
  • I haemagglutinate
  • you haemagglutinate
  • he haemagglutinates
  • we haemagglutinate
  • you haemagglutinate
  • they haemagglutinate
Present progressive/continuous
  • I am haemagglutinating
  • you are haemagglutinating
  • he is haemagglutinating
  • we are haemagglutinating
  • you are haemagglutinating
  • they are haemagglutinating
Past (simple)
  • I haemagglutinated
  • you haemagglutinated
  • he haemagglutinated
  • we haemagglutinated
  • you haemagglutinated
  • they haemagglutinated
Past progressive/continuous
  • I was haemagglutinating
  • you were haemagglutinating
  • he was haemagglutinating
  • we were haemagglutinating
  • you were haemagglutinating
  • they were haemagglutinating
Present perfect (simple)
  • I have haemagglutinated
  • you have haemagglutinated
  • he has haemagglutinated
  • we have haemagglutinated
  • you have haemagglutinated
  • they have haemagglutinated
Present perfect progressive/continuous
  • I have been haemagglutinating
  • you have been haemagglutinating
  • he has been haemagglutinating
  • we have been haemagglutinating
  • you have been haemagglutinating
  • they have been haemagglutinating
Past perfect
  • I had haemagglutinated
  • you had haemagglutinated
  • he had haemagglutinated
  • we had haemagglutinated
  • you had haemagglutinated
  • they had haemagglutinated
Past perfect progressive/continuous
  • I had been haemagglutinating
  • you had been haemagglutinating
  • he had been haemagglutinating
  • we had been haemagglutinating
  • you had been haemagglutinating
  • they had been haemagglutinating
Future
  • I will haemagglutinate
  • you will haemagglutinate
  • he will haemagglutinate
  • we will haemagglutinate
  • you will haemagglutinate
  • they will haemagglutinate
Future progressive/continuous
  • I will be haemagglutinating
  • you will be haemagglutinating
  • he will be haemagglutinating
  • we will be haemagglutinating
  • you will be haemagglutinating
  • they will be haemagglutinating
Future perfect
  • I will have haemagglutinated
  • you will have haemagglutinated
  • he will have haemagglutinated
  • we will have haemagglutinated
  • you will have haemagglutinated
  • they will have haemagglutinated
Future perfect continuous
  • I will have been haemagglutinating
  • you will have been haemagglutinating
  • he will have been haemagglutinating
  • we will have been haemagglutinating
  • you will have been haemagglutinating
  • they will have been haemagglutinating
Conditional
Simple
  • I would haemagglutinate
  • you would haemagglutinate
  • he would haemagglutinate
  • we would haemagglutinate
  • you would haemagglutinate
  • they would haemagglutinate
Progressive
  • I would be haemagglutinating
  • you would be haemagglutinating
  • he would be haemagglutinating
  • we would be haemagglutinating
  • you would be haemagglutinating
  • they would be haemagglutinating
Perfect
  • I would have haemagglutinated
  • you would have haemagglutinated
  • he would have haemagglutinated
  • we would have haemagglutinated
  • you would have haemagglutinated
  • they would have haemagglutinated
Perfect progressive
  • I would have been haemagglutinating
  • you would have been haemagglutinating
  • he would have been haemagglutinating
  • we would have been haemagglutinating
  • you would have been haemagglutinating
  • they would have been haemagglutinating
Infinitive
Infinitive
  • to haemagglutinate
Imperative
Imperative
  • haemagglutinate
  • Let's haemagglutinate

Se você tem dificuldades com a conjugação do verbo To haemagglutinate, descubra nossos cursos de inglês Gymglish!


Fundada em 2004, a Gymglish oferece cursos de idiomas online personalizados: Curso de inglês, curso de Francês, curso de Espanhol, curso de Alemão, etc. Nosso objetivo é oferecer educação digital eficaz, uma experiência de usuário envolvente e melhor retenção de conhecimento. Conjugue todos os verbos em inglês (de todos os grupos) em todos os tempos e modos: Présent, Passé composé, Imparfait, Plus-que-parfait, Passé simple, Passé antérieur, Futur simple, Futur antérieur, etc. Não sabe como conjugar To haemagglutinate em inglês? Basta digitá-lo em nossa barra de pesquisa (To haemagglutinate) para visualizar sua conjugação em inglês. Você também pode conjugar uma frase, por exemplo, ‘conjugar um verbo!’. Nossas ferramentas de conjugação online: conjugação em francês, conjugação em espanhol, conjugação em alemão, conjugação em inglês.