Conjugação do verbo

To formularise

Verbo regular
formularise, formularised, formularised

Indicative

Present (simple)

  • I formularise
  • you formularise
  • he formularises
  • we formularise
  • you formularise
  • they formularise

Present progressive / continuous

  • I am formularising
  • you are formularising
  • he is formularising
  • we are formularising
  • you are formularising
  • they are formularising

Past (simple)

  • I formularised
  • you formularised
  • he formularised
  • we formularised
  • you formularised
  • they formularised

Past progressive / continuous

  • I was formularising
  • you were formularising
  • he was formularising
  • we were formularising
  • you were formularising
  • they were formularising

Present perfect (simple)

  • I have formularised
  • you have formularised
  • he has formularised
  • we have formularised
  • you have formularised
  • they have formularised

Present perfect progressive / continuous

  • I have been formularising
  • you have been formularising
  • he has been formularising
  • we have been formularising
  • you have been formularising
  • they have been formularising

Past perfect

  • I had formularised
  • you had formularised
  • he had formularised
  • we had formularised
  • you had formularised
  • they had formularised

Past perfect progressive / continuous

  • I had been formularising
  • you had been formularising
  • he had been formularising
  • we had been formularising
  • you had been formularising
  • they had been formularising

Future

  • I will formularise
  • you will formularise
  • he will formularise
  • we will formularise
  • you will formularise
  • they will formularise

Future progressive / continuous

  • I will be formularising
  • you will be formularising
  • he will be formularising
  • we will be formularising
  • you will be formularising
  • they will be formularising

Future perfect

  • I will have formularised
  • you will have formularised
  • he will have formularised
  • we will have formularised
  • you will have formularised
  • they will have formularised

Future perfect continuous

  • I will have been formularising
  • you will have been formularising
  • he will have been formularising
  • we will have been formularising
  • you will have been formularising
  • they will have been formularising

Conditional

Simple

  • I would formularise
  • you would formularise
  • he would formularise
  • we would formularise
  • you would formularise
  • they would formularise

Progressive

  • I would be formularising
  • you would be formularising
  • he would be formularising
  • we would be formularising
  • you would be formularising
  • they would be formularising

Perfect

  • I would have formularised
  • you would have formularised
  • he would have formularised
  • we would have formularised
  • you would have formularised
  • they would have formularised

Perfect progressive

  • I would have been formularising
  • you would have been formularising
  • he would have been formularising
  • we would have been formularising
  • you would have been formularising
  • they would have been formularising

Infinitive

Infinitive

  • to formularise

Imperative

Imperative

  • formularise
  • Let's formularise

Se você tem dificuldades com a conjugação do verbo to formularise, descubra nossos cursos de inglês Gymglish! Vatefaireconjuguer é um conjugador online gratuito criado pela Gymglish. Fundada em 2004, a Gymglish oferece cursos de idiomas online personalizados: Curso de inglês online, curso de francês, curso de espanhol , curso de alemão, curso de italiano, etc. Conjugue todos os verbos em inglês (de todos os grupos) em todos os tempos e modos: Indicative, Present, Past-perfect, Present perfect progressive, Future perfect continuous, Conditional, Infinitive, Imperative, etc. Não tem certeza de como conjugar o verbo ingleŝ to formularise? Basta digitar ' to formularise' na nossa barra de pesquisa para ver a sua conjugação em inglês. Também é possível conjugar uma frase, por exemplo "conjugar um verbo! A fim de melhorar a sua ortografia, Gymglish também oferece cursos de inglês online e te dá acesso à muitas regras gramaticais para aprender a língua, incluindo dicas ortográficas e de conjugação. Não se esqueça de consultar a nossa lista de verbos irregulares e verbos modais!
Nossos conjugadores de verbos online: conjugador francês, conjugador espanhol, conjugador alemão, conjugador italiano.
Baixe gratuitamente nossos apps de conjugação: