Conjugação de verbos em inglês

Conjugação do verbo

To unlax

Verbe régulier
unlax, unlaxxed, unlaxxed

Indicative

Present (simple)

  • I unlax
  • you unlax
  • he unlaxes
  • we unlax
  • you unlax
  • they unlax

Present progressive / continuous

  • I am unlaxxing
  • you are unlaxxing
  • he is unlaxxing
  • we are unlaxxing
  • you are unlaxxing
  • they are unlaxxing

Past (simple)

  • I unlaxxed
  • you unlaxxed
  • he unlaxxed
  • we unlaxxed
  • you unlaxxed
  • they unlaxxed

Past progressive / continuous

  • I was unlaxxing
  • you were unlaxxing
  • he was unlaxxing
  • we were unlaxxing
  • you were unlaxxing
  • they were unlaxxing

Present perfect (simple)

  • I have unlaxxed
  • you have unlaxxed
  • he has unlaxxed
  • we have unlaxxed
  • you have unlaxxed
  • they have unlaxxed

Present perfect progressive / continuous

  • I have been unlaxxing
  • you have been unlaxxing
  • he has been unlaxxing
  • we have been unlaxxing
  • you have been unlaxxing
  • they have been unlaxxing

Past perfect

  • I had unlaxxed
  • you had unlaxxed
  • he had unlaxxed
  • we had unlaxxed
  • you had unlaxxed
  • they had unlaxxed

Past perfect progressive / continuous

  • I had been unlaxxing
  • you had been unlaxxing
  • he had been unlaxxing
  • we had been unlaxxing
  • you had been unlaxxing
  • they had been unlaxxing

Future

  • I will unlax
  • you will unlax
  • he will unlax
  • we will unlax
  • you will unlax
  • they will unlax

Future progressive / continuous

  • I will be unlaxxing
  • you will be unlaxxing
  • he will be unlaxxing
  • we will be unlaxxing
  • you will be unlaxxing
  • they will be unlaxxing

Future perfect

  • I will have unlaxxed
  • you will have unlaxxed
  • he will have unlaxxed
  • we will have unlaxxed
  • you will have unlaxxed
  • they will have unlaxxed

Future perfect continuous

  • I will have been unlaxxing
  • you will have been unlaxxing
  • he will have been unlaxxing
  • we will have been unlaxxing
  • you will have been unlaxxing
  • they will have been unlaxxing

Conditional

Simple

  • I would unlax
  • you would unlax
  • he would unlax
  • we would unlax
  • you would unlax
  • they would unlax

Progressive

  • I would be unlaxxing
  • you would be unlaxxing
  • he would be unlaxxing
  • we would be unlaxxing
  • you would be unlaxxing
  • they would be unlaxxing

Perfect

  • I would have unlaxxed
  • you would have unlaxxed
  • he would have unlaxxed
  • we would have unlaxxed
  • you would have unlaxxed
  • they would have unlaxxed

Perfect progressive

  • I would have been unlaxxing
  • you would have been unlaxxing
  • he would have been unlaxxing
  • we would have been unlaxxing
  • you would have been unlaxxing
  • they would have been unlaxxing

Infinitive

Infinitive

  • to unlax

Imperative

Imperative

  • unlax
  • Let's unlax
Se você tem dificuldades com a conjugação do verbo To unlax, descubra nossos cursos de inglês Gymglish!
Vatefaireconjuguer é um conjugador online gratuito criado pela Gymglish. Fundada em 2004, a Gymglish oferece cursos de idiomas online personalizados: Curso de inglês online, curso de francês, curso de espanhol , curso de alemão, curso de italiano, etc. Conjugue todos os verbos em inglês (de todos os grupos) em todos os tempos e modos: Indicative, Present, Past-perfect, Present perfect progressive, Future perfect continuous, Conditional, Infinitive, Imperative, etc. Não tem certeza de como conjugar o verbo ingleŝ To unlax? Basta digitar ' To unlax' na nossa barra de pesquisa para ver a sua conjugação em inglês. Também é possível conjugar uma frase, por exemplo "conjugar um verbo! A fim de melhorar a sua ortografia, Gymglish também oferece cursos de inglês online e te dá acesso à muitas regras gramaticais para aprender a língua, incluindo dicas ortográficas e de conjugação. Não se esqueça de consultar a nossa lista de verbos irregulares e verbos modais!
Nossos conjugadores de verbos online: conjugador francês, conjugador espanhol, conjugador alemão, conjugador italiano.
Baixe gratuitamente nossos apps de conjugação: